Kampprogram

2019

1. runde Vest 7/4 (Vejle)

1.

Kodokan/Særslev 3 (30-20) 2 Skive

2.

Fredericia 4 (40-10) 1 Videbæk/Hoven

3.

Brønderslev 3 (30-10) 1 Vejle/Horsens

4.

Århus 5 (50-0) 0 Skive

5.

Fredericia 5 (50-0) 0 Kodokan/Særslev

6.

Brønderslev 1 (10-40) 4 Århus

7.

Videbæk/Hoven 1 (10-40) 4 Brønderslev

8.

Vejle/Horsens 1 (10-30) 3 Århus

9.

Fredericia 3 (30-20) 2 Brønderslev

10.

Kodokan/Særslev 3 (30-10) 1 Vejle/Horsens

11.

Fredericia 5 (50-0) 0 Skive

12.

Videbæk/Hoven 1 (10-40) 4 Århus

13.

Vejle/Horsens 0 (0-40) 4 Skive

14.

Videbæk/Hoven 1 (10-40) 4 Kodokan/Særslev
2. runde Vest 19/5(Fredericia)

1.

Videbæk/Hoven 2 (20-30) 3 Vejle/Horsens

2.

Fredericia 3 (30-10) 1 Århus

3.

Kodokan/Særslev 3 (30-20) 2 Skive

4.

Fredericia 4 (40-0) 0 Vejle/Horsens

5.

Kodokan/Særslev 3 (30-20) 2 Brønderslev

6.

Fredericia 3 (21-20) 2 Skive

7.

Kodokan/Særslev 4 (40-10) 1 Århus

8.

Brønderslev 3 (30-20) 2 Vejle/Horsens

9.

Fredericia 5 (50-0) 0 Videbæk/Hoven

10.

Brønderslev 1 (10-20) 2 Århus

11.

Videbæk/Hoven 1 (10-40) 4 Skive

12.

Kodokan/Særslev 3 (30-20) 2 Vejle/Horsens

13.

Brønderslev 2 (20-21) 3 Skive

14.

Videbæk/Hoven 1 (10-30) 3 Århus
3. runde Vest 7/9 (Århus)

1.

Fredericia 5 (50-0) 0 Vejle/Horsens

2.

Brønderslev 5 (50-0) 0 Skive

3.

Videbæk/Hoven 0 (0-0) 0 Vejle/Horsens

4.

Århus 5 (50-0) 0 Skive

5.

Fredericia 4 (40-10) 1 Kodokan/Særslev

6.

Vejle/Horsens 0 (0-50) 5 Århus

7.

Videbæk/Hoven 0 (0-50) 5 Kodokan/Særslev

8.

Fredericia 3 (30-20) 2 Brønderslev

9.

Videbæk/Hoven 0 (0-50) 5 Brønderslev

10.

Kodokan/Særslev 0 (0-50) 5 Århus

11.

Vejle/Horsens 0 (0-0) 0 Skive

12.

Kodokan/Særslev 3 (30-20) 2 Brønderslev

13.

Videbæk/Hoven 0 (0-0) 0 Skive

14.

Fredericia 3 (21-20) 2 Århus
Finalerunden 2/11 Nordfyns Efterskole

1.

Fredericia vs Kodokan/Særslev

2.

Judo Copenhagen vs Vordingborg

3.

Århus vs Amager

4.

Fredericia vs Århus

5.

Judo Copenhagen vs Amager

6.

Kodokan/Særslev vs Vordingborg

7.

Judo Copenhagen vs Kodokan/Særslev

8.

Fredericia vs Vordingborg

9.

Amager vs Kodokan/Særslev

10.

Århus vs Vordingborg

11.

Fredericia vs Amager

12.

Århus vs Kodokan/Særslev

13.

Fredericia vs Judo Copenhagen

14.

Amager vs Vordingborg

15.

Århus vs Judo Copenhagen
1. runde Øst 27/4 (Amager)

1.

Fredericia 0 (0-0) 0 Amager

2.

Lyngby 1 (10-20) 2 Brønshøj

3.

Fredericia 0 (0-30) 3 Lyngby

4.

Amager 0 (0-30) 3 Brønshøj

5.

Fredericia 0 (0-30) 3 Brønshøj

6.

Amager 0 (0-30) 3 Lyngby
2. runde 2/11 Nordfyns Efterskole

1.

Brønshøj vs Lyngby

2.

Fredericia vs Amager

3.

Brønshøj vs Amager

4.

Fredericia vs Lyngby

5.

Brønshøj vs Fredericia

6.

Lyngby vs Amager
1. runde Vest - 4/4 (Fredericia)

1.

Fredericia 0 (0-60) 60 Århus
Finalerunden 2/11 Nordfyns Efterskole

1.

Amager vs Judo Copenhagen

2.

Århus vs Fredericia

3.

Amager vs Århus

4.

Judo Copenhagen vs Fredericia

5.

Judo Copenhagen vs Århus

6.

Amager vs Fredericia
1. runde Vest 4/4 (Fredericia)

1.

Vejle 2 (20-30) 3 Fredericia

2.

Vejle 2 (20-30) 3 Århus

3.

Fredericia 3 (30-20) 2 Århus
Finalerunden 2/11 Nordfyns Efterskole

1.

Fredericia vs Århus

2.

Vejle vs Amager

3.

Fredericia vs Brønshøj

4.

Århus vs Amager

5.

Vejle vs Brønshøj

6.

Fredericia vs Amager

7.

Århus vs Brønshøj

8.

Fredericia vs Vejle

9.

Amager vs Brønshøj

10.

Århus vs Vejle

2018

1. runde, Århus Vest

1.

Kodokan/Særslev 2 (11-20) 2 FJJK

2.

Vejle 0 (0-41) 5 Fredericia

3.

Kodokan/Særslev 2 (20-10) 1 Videbæk/Hoven

4.

Esbjerg/Tønder 0 (0-50) 5 Vejle

5.

Videbæk/Hoven 0 (0-50) 5 Fredericia

6.

Vejle 0 (0-50) 5 Århus

7.

FJJK 0 (0-50) 5 Esbjerg/Tønder

8.

Århus 5 (50-0) 0 Kodokan/Særslev

9.

Videbæk/Hoven 1 (10-30) 3 FJJK

10.

Fredericia 4 (22-10) 1 Århus

11.

Esbjerg/Tønder 0 (0-50) 5 Kodokan/Særslev

12.

Videbæk/Hoven 0 (0-30) 0 Vejle

13.

Århus 5 (50-0) 0 Esbjerg/Tønder

14.

Fredericia 5 (50-0) 0 FJJK
2. runde, Kodokan Vest

1.

Videbæk/Hoven 2 (20-30) 3 Esbjerg/Tønder

2.

Fredericia 5 (50-0) 0 Vejle

3.

Videbæk/Hoven 3 (30-20) 2 Kodokan/Særslev

4.

Esbjerg/Tønder 2 (20-30) 3 FJJK

5.

Fredericia 4 (40-10) 10 Kodokan/Særslev

6.

FJJK 3 (30-11) 2 Videbæk/Hoven

7.

Fredericia 4 (40-10) 1 Esbjerg/Tønder

8.

Århus 4 (40-10) 1 Videbæk/Hoven

9.

Vejle 0 (0-50) 5 Esbjerg/Tønder

10.

Århus 3 (30-20) 2 FJJK

11.

Vejle 0 (0-50) 5 Kodokan/Særslev

12.

Århus 2 (20-30) 3 Fredericia

13.

FJJK 5 (50-0) 0 Vejle

14.

Kodokan/Særslev 1 (10-40) 4 Århus
3. runde, Fredericia Vest

1.

FJJK 1 (10-40) 4 Fredericia

2.

Esbjerg/Tønder 0 (0-50) 5 Videbæk/Hoven

3.

FJJK 2 (20-30) 3 Kodokan/Særslev

4.

Århus 1 (10-20) 2 Vejle

5.

Kodokan/Særslev 5 (50-0) 0 Esbjerg/Tønder

6.

Videbæk/Hoven 1 (10-40) 4 Århus

7.

Vejle 3 (30-20) 2 FJJK

8.

Esbjerg/Tønder 0 (0-50) 5 Århus

9.

Fredericia 5 (50-0) 0 Videbæk/Hoven

10.

Kodokan/Særslev 2 (20-30) 3 Vejle

11.

Esbjerg/Tønder 0 (0-50) 0 Fredericia

12.

Vejle 5 (50-0) 0 Videbæk/Hoven

13.

FJJK 2 (20-30) 3 Århus

14.

Kodokan/Særslev 0 (0-50) 5 Fredericia